Consulting Services
Products

QFX Optics

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

Upto 1km Reach Over Parallel SMF

QSFP+ 40GBase-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics for up to 1km transmission over parallel SMF
$4,000.00

Upto To 1km Reach Over SMF

QSFP+ 40GBase-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics for up to 1km transmission over SMF
$6,000.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2021 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot