Consulting Services
Products

Upto 1km Reach Over Parallel SMF

Upto 1km Reach Over Parallel SMF
QSFP+ 40GBase-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics for up to 1km transmission over parallel SMF
Manufacturer: Juniper
$4,000.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2018 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot