Consulting Services
Products

QFX Optics

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

100G LR4 Optics

QSFP28 100GBase-L4 Optics for up to 10km transmission over serial SMF
$40,000.00

100G SR4 Optics

QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 Optics for up to 100m transmission over parallel MMF
$6,500.00

4X10GE Upto 10km

QSFP+ 40GBase Optics, up to 10km Transmission on Parallel single mode (4X10GE LR up to 10k...
$5,500.00

QSFP+ DAC 10m Active

QSFP+ 40GBase Direct Attach Copper Cable 10-meter,active
$1,650.00

QSFP+ DAC 2m

QSFP+ 40GBase Direct Attach Copper Cable 2-meter
$140.00

QSFP+ DAC BO 10m Active

QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 10-...
$1,650.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2018 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot