Filter by attributes
Manufacturer
Product Type
Consulting Services
Products

T4000

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

10G Pluggable XCVR For 10GE, 850nm, 300M Transmission

10G Pluggable Transceiver for 10GE, 850nm for 300m Transmission
$3,000.00

Bridging Terminals Bus, PWR-T-6-60-DC, Spare

Bus bar for bridging terminals on PWR-T-6-60-DC, 6 pieces, Spare
$300.00

CFP 100G Pluggable XCVR, 150M With OM4 Fiber

CFP 100G Pluggable Transceiver,100m with OM3 fiber and 150m with OM4 fiber
$17,500.00

CFP 100G Pluggable XCVR, SMF, 1550nm, 40km Transceiver

CFP 100G Pluggable Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm for 40KM Transmission
$250,000.00

Dual Rate 10G Pluggable- 10GE/OC192, 1310nm

Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192, 1310nm for 10Km Transmission, OSE,...
$4,800.00

Dual Rate 10GPLG XCVR, 10GE, OC192, 1550nm 40km

Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE and OC192, 1550nm for 40KM transmission.
$10,000.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2018 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot