Filter by attributes
Manufacturer
Product Type
Consulting Services
Products

EX Series

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

SFP 100-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single Mode Fiber

SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber
$700.00

SFP GE CWDM Optics, 1470nm For 80km Transmission, SMF

SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1470nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF
$5,000.00

SFP, 100Base-FX FE, Extended Temp Range Optics

SFP, 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet, Extended Temp Range Optics
$450.00

SFP, 1KBase-SX GE, Extended Temp Range Ooptics

SFP, 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet, Extended Temp Range Optics
$600.00

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10GE Optics Module, 1550nm, 40km

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 40Km Transmission
$10,000.00

SFP+ 10GE DAC, Twinax Copper Cable), 1m

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 1M
$150.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2021 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot