Consulting Services
Products

SFP 100-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single Mode Fiber

SFP 100-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single Mode Fiber
SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber
Manufacturer: Juniper
$700.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2020 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot