Consulting Services
Products

XFP DWDM For 80km

XFP DWDM For 80km
10GE DWDM XFP, Tunable Across C-band 50 Ghz Channel Spacing (compliant with ITU-T G.698.1) for 80 km Transmission on SMF
Manufacturer: Juniper
$25,000.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2018 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot