Consulting Services
Products

SFP+ 10GE, 850nm, 10M-OM1, 20M-OM2, 100M-OM3

SFP+ 10GE, 850nm, 10M-OM1, 20M-OM2, 100M-OM3
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber
Manufacturer: Juniper
$750.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2020 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot