Consulting Services
Products

SFP 1000-BX GE, TX1490nm/RX1310nm, 10km

SFP 1000-BX GE, TX1490nm/RX1310nm, 10km
SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission
Manufacturer: Juniper
$2,100.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2020 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot