Consulting Services
Products

SFP 1000-BX GE, TX1310nm/RX1550nm, 40km

SFP 1000-BX GE, TX1310nm/RX1550nm, 40km
SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 40km Transmission
Manufacturer: Juniper
$2,600.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2021 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot