Consulting Services
Products

SFP 100-BX FE, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 20km

SFP 100-BX FE, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 20km
SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission
Manufacturer: Juniper
$550.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2020 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot