Filter by attributes
Manufacturer
Product Type
Consulting Services
Products

Routers & Components

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

Juniper SFP+, 10GE Short Reach, MX

10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Reach SFP+, MX-series
$1,050.00

Juniper SFP+, 10GE ZR, MX

SFP+ 10GE Pluggable Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm for 80KM Transmission
$14,000.00

SFP 100-BX FE, TX1310nm/RX1550nm, 20km

SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission
$550.00

Subscriber Access Feature Pack License, MX Series

Subscriber Access Feature Pack License Scaling Limit to 16K Subscribers, MX series
$12,000.00
Powered by nopCommerce Copyright © 2021 Legasystems. All rights reserved.
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube Wordpress Blogspot